A Street Style Fashion Blogger.

About Me

Full Name: Athina Inting - Angliongto
Maiden Name: Athina Vargas Inting
Birthday: July 14, 1989
Status: Married
Husband: Mark Andrew S. Angliongto
Profession: Street Style Fashion Blogger
Other Professions: Best Daughter and Sister EVER!

XOXO,